ace3g
10-14-2016, 07:17 PM
https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/b/b1/UFC_Albany_poster.jpg/800px-UFC_Albany_poster.jpg
Fight Card
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Heavyweight
Derrick Lewis (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Derrick_Lewis_%28fighter%29)
vs.
Shamil Abdurakhimov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Shamil_Abdurakhimov)
Heavyweight
Francis Ngannou (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Francis_Ngannou)
vs.
Anthony Hamilton (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anthony_Hamilton_%28fighter%29)
Bantamweight
Raphael Assunção (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Raphael_Assun%C3%A7%C3%A3o)
vs.
Aljamain Sterling (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Aljamain_Sterling)
Light Heavyweight
Patrick Cummins (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Patrick_Cummins_%28fighter%29)
vs.
Gian Villante (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gian_Villante)
Middleweight
Oluwale Bamgbose (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Oluwale_Bamgbose)
vs.
Joe Gigliotti
Women's Strawweight
Juliana Lima (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Juliana_Lima)
vs.
Tatiana Suarez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tatiana_Suarez)
Featherweight
Tiago Trator
vs.
Zubaira Tukhugov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zubaira_Tukhugov)
Middleweight
Keith Berish
vs.
Ryan Janes
Welterweight
Charlie Ward
vs.
Randy Brown (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Randy_Brown_%28fighter%29)
Light Heavyweight
Corey Anderson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Corey_Anderson_%28fighter%29)
vs.
Sean O'Connell (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sean_O%27Connell_%28fighter%29)
Fight Card
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Heavyweight
Derrick Lewis (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Derrick_Lewis_%28fighter%29)
vs.
Shamil Abdurakhimov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Shamil_Abdurakhimov)
Heavyweight
Francis Ngannou (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Francis_Ngannou)
vs.
Anthony Hamilton (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anthony_Hamilton_%28fighter%29)
Bantamweight
Raphael Assunção (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Raphael_Assun%C3%A7%C3%A3o)
vs.
Aljamain Sterling (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Aljamain_Sterling)
Light Heavyweight
Patrick Cummins (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Patrick_Cummins_%28fighter%29)
vs.
Gian Villante (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gian_Villante)
Middleweight
Oluwale Bamgbose (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Oluwale_Bamgbose)
vs.
Joe Gigliotti
Women's Strawweight
Juliana Lima (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Juliana_Lima)
vs.
Tatiana Suarez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tatiana_Suarez)
Featherweight
Tiago Trator
vs.
Zubaira Tukhugov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zubaira_Tukhugov)
Middleweight
Keith Berish
vs.
Ryan Janes
Welterweight
Charlie Ward
vs.
Randy Brown (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Randy_Brown_%28fighter%29)
Light Heavyweight
Corey Anderson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Corey_Anderson_%28fighter%29)
vs.
Sean O'Connell (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sean_O%27Connell_%28fighter%29)