ace3g
07-20-2017, 05:49 PM
Main Card
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Women's Bantamweight
Amanda Nunes (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Amanda_Nunes) (c)
vs.
Valentina Shevchenko (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Valentina_Shevchenko_%28fighter%29)
[a] (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/UFC_215#cite_note-18)
Welterweight
Neil Magny (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Neil_Magny)
vs.
Rafael dos Anjos (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rafael_dos_Anjos)
Flyweight
Henry Cejudo (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Henry_Cejudo)
vs.
Wilson Reis (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wilson_Reis)
Light Heavyweight
Ilir Latifi (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ilir_Latifi)
vs.
Tyson Pedro (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tyson_Pedro)
Featherweight
Jeremy Stephens (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jeremy_Stephens)
vs.
Gilbert Melendez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gilbert_Melendez)
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 1)
Women's Bantamweight
Sara McMann (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sara_McMann)
vs.
Ketlen Vieira (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ketlen_Vieira)
Women's Bantamweight
Sarah Moras (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sarah_Moras)
vs.
Ashlee Evans-Smith (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ashlee_Evans-Smith)
Featherweight
Gavin Tucker (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gavin_Tucker)
vs.
Rick Glenn (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rick_Glenn)
Lightweight
Mitch Clarke (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mitch_Clarke)
vs.
Alex White (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_White_%28fighter%29)
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Heavyweight
Luis Henrique (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Luis_Henrique_%28fighter%29)
vs.
Arjan Bhullar (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arjan_Bhullar)
Lightweight
Kajan Johnson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kajan_Johnson)
vs.
Adriano Martins (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Adriano_Martins)
888140066240868352
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Women's Bantamweight
Amanda Nunes (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Amanda_Nunes) (c)
vs.
Valentina Shevchenko (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Valentina_Shevchenko_%28fighter%29)
[a] (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/UFC_215#cite_note-18)
Welterweight
Neil Magny (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Neil_Magny)
vs.
Rafael dos Anjos (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rafael_dos_Anjos)
Flyweight
Henry Cejudo (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Henry_Cejudo)
vs.
Wilson Reis (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wilson_Reis)
Light Heavyweight
Ilir Latifi (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ilir_Latifi)
vs.
Tyson Pedro (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tyson_Pedro)
Featherweight
Jeremy Stephens (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jeremy_Stephens)
vs.
Gilbert Melendez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gilbert_Melendez)
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 1)
Women's Bantamweight
Sara McMann (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sara_McMann)
vs.
Ketlen Vieira (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ketlen_Vieira)
Women's Bantamweight
Sarah Moras (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sarah_Moras)
vs.
Ashlee Evans-Smith (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ashlee_Evans-Smith)
Featherweight
Gavin Tucker (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gavin_Tucker)
vs.
Rick Glenn (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rick_Glenn)
Lightweight
Mitch Clarke (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mitch_Clarke)
vs.
Alex White (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_White_%28fighter%29)
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Heavyweight
Luis Henrique (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Luis_Henrique_%28fighter%29)
vs.
Arjan Bhullar (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arjan_Bhullar)
Lightweight
Kajan Johnson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kajan_Johnson)
vs.
Adriano Martins (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Adriano_Martins)
888140066240868352